Ongoing Projects in Chennai

Featured
Sakthi Ganapathi Nagar

Sakthi Ganapathi Nagar

Location : Near by Kilambakkam New Bus Terminus, Guduvanchery, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 12
Area : 973 - 1640 Sqft
Price : 54.48 L - 91.84 L *
Rate per Sqft : 5,600
Featured
MCP Rainbow Garden

MCP Rainbow Garden

Location : Near Puthu Koil, Avadi, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 53
Area : 866 - 1615 Sqft
Price : 32.04 L - 59.75 L *
Rate per Sqft : 3,700
Featured
Pandian Elite Garden

Pandian Elite Garden

Location : Near Velammal Vidyalaya CBSC School, Avadi, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 65
Area : 650 - 2500 Sqft
Price : 32.5 L - 1.25 Cr *
Rate per Sqft : 5,000
Featured
Casagrand Highcity

Casagrand Highcity

Location : Near Sri Vishwarooba Sai Baba Temple, Tambaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Apartments
Beds : 2,3
Area : 1109 - 1636 Sqft
Price : 49 L - 67 L *
Rate per Sqft : 3,699
Featured
Vallalar Nagar

Vallalar Nagar

22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 22
Area : 631 - 1102 Sqft
Price : 27.13 L - 47.38 L *
Rate per Sqft : 4,300
Featured
Varsha Masilamani Garden

Varsha Masilamani Garden

Location : Near Poonamalle Metro Station, Poonamallee, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 34
Area : 750 - 1250 Sqft
Price : 34.5 L - 57.5 L *
Rate per Sqft : 4,600
Featured
SVS Nagar

SVS Nagar

Location : Near SP Koil Railway Station, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 29
Area : 773 - 1499 Sqft
Price : 13.14 L - 25.48 L *
Rate per Sqft : 1,700
Featured
Eswari Nagar

Eswari Nagar

Location : Before Krishna Engineering College, Padappai, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 37
Area : 700 - 1650 Sqft
Price : 21.7 L - 51.15 L *
Rate per Sqft : 3,100
Featured
RWD Elite Avenue

RWD Elite Avenue

Location : Near Srinivasa Perumal Kovil, Madhavaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L * Get this deal
Property Type : Land / Plots
Total Units : 49
Area : 976 - 2350 Sqft