Location :
Near by Government Children Hospital, Egmore, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
1695 - 2427 Sqft
Price :
3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
18,888
Share
Contact Builder
Subiksha Radha
Location :
Near Medway Hospitals, Egmore, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2.5,3
Area :
965 - 1300 Sqft
Price :
1.35 Cr - 1.82 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
13,989
Share
Contact Builder
Livedge Ananta
Location :
400m From K.J. Hospital Research and Postgraduate Centre, Egmore, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
1192 - 1591 Sqft
Price :
1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
9,500
Share
Contact Builder
Capital Heights
Location :
Near by Santosham Chest Hospital, Egmore, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
1.89 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
14,500
Share
Contact Builder
Featured
Navins Aum Griha
Location :
Near by DPI Office, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
2330 - 2485 Sqft
Price :
6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
30,000
Share
Contact Builder
Poonthottam
Location :
Near Loyola-ICAM College, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
1854 - 1941 Sqft
Price :
3.62 Cr - 3.78 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
19,525
Share
Contact Builder
Swathi Shalom
Location :
Near Good Shepherd Matric Hr. Sec. School, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
2098 - 2131 Sqft
Price :
3.99 Cr - 4.05 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
19,018
Share
Contact Builder
ARC Alcazar
Location :
Near BRS Hospital Pvt Ltd, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
1572 - 5056 Sqft
Price :
3.8 Cr - 11.81 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
24,173
Share
Contact Builder
Sanctuary Krishnamma
Location :
Near Draupadi Amman Temple, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
4
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
8 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
20,997