Location :
Near by Aida Displays Private Limited, Guindy, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4,5
Area :
1904 - 3765 Sqft
Price :
2.95 Cr - 5.83 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
15,493
Share
Contact Builder
Appaswamy Malkoha
Location :
Near By Udhi Eye Hospital, Guindy, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
2609 - 3921 Sqft
Price :
5.65 Cr - 8.14 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
20,760
Share
Contact Builder
December
Location :
Near by Arulmigu Siva Subaramaniar temple, Guindy, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2,3
Area :
920 - 1150 Sqft
Price :
97.85 L - 1.2 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
10,000
Share
Contact Builder
Appaswamy Parkhouse Mews
Location :
Near Bharat Petrol Pump, Guindy, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
1886 - 2608 Sqft
Price :
3.27 Cr - 4.51 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
16,999
Share
Contact Builder
PSLML Eterna
Location :
Near by Selva Vinayagar temple, Guindy, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
1455 - 1537 Sqft
Price :
1.09 Cr - 1.15 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
7,500
Share
Contact Builder
Featured
Casagrand Casamia
Location :
Near by El-Shaddai Public School, Pallavaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2,3,4
Area :
1162 - 2960 Sqft
Price :
61 L - 1.5 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
4,699
Share
Contact Builder
Royal Aero City Villas
Location :
Near Chennai International Airport, Pallavaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Individual House
Beds :
2,3
Area :
750 - 1250 Sqft
Price :
55 L - 71 L *
Rate per Sqft :
7,333
Share
Contact Builder
NCC Urban Ivy Towers
Location :
Opposite to Narayana e-Techno School, Pallavaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2,3
Area :
980 - 1453 Sqft
Price :
93.98 L - 1.39 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
9,590
Share
Contact Builder
Patson Crown
Location :
350M from Arul Murugan Towers hall, Pallavaram, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
2,3
Area :
650 - 1295 Sqft
Price :
52.83 L - 1 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
6,500