Location :
Near by Jasper Nursery & Primary School, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
2.52 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
16,500
Share
Contact Builder
Indus Luxuria
Location :
Near by BMS School, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
2.51 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
16,525
Share
Contact Builder
Srichakra Samyuktha
Location :
Near Ambal Matriculation School, Aminjikarai, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
1200 - 1432 Sqft
Price :
1.56 Cr - 1.86 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
13,000
Share
Contact Builder
Taj Skyview Residences
Location :
Opposite to MGM Healthcare, Aminjikarai, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3,4
Area :
2507 - 5789 Sqft
Price :
7.95 Cr - 18.35 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
31,711
Share
Contact Builder
Featured
Nahar Jasoda
Location :
Near by GRT Jewellers, Kilpauk, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
3.5 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
18,500
Share
Contact Builder
Indus Harmony
Location :
Near by Aura Central Banquet & Wedding Hall, Kilpauk, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
Not Mentioned
Price :
2.06 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
16,480
Share
Contact Builder
Golden Laburnum
Location :
Near by Murugan Hospitals, Kilpauk, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
1685 - 1705 Sqft
Price :
2.69 Cr - 2.72 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
15,964
Share
Contact Builder
RMS Lavanya
Location :
Near by Bharatiya Vidya CBSE School, Kilpauk, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
3
Area :
2338 - 2814 Sqft
Price :
5.14 Cr - 6.19 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
21,985
Share
Contact Builder
Amara Ahaana
Location :
Near by Murugan Hospitals, Kilpauk, Chennai.
22.19 L - 82.13 L *
Get this deal
Property Type :
Apartments
Beds :
4
Area :
4530 - 5300 Sqft
Price :
10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr *
Rate per Sqft :
23,444