Geeyam Suryakantham Overview

Property Type Apartments
Project Location R A Puram, Chennai
Bedroom(s) 3 BHK
Unit Sizes 2500 Sq.Ft
Price Range 4.76 Cr * + Other Charges
Rate per Sqft 19,040 *
Total Land Area 0.120 Acres
No. of Units 3
Total Floors Stilt + 3 Floors
Possession Ready to Occupy

Configuration

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
2500
4.76 Cr *

About Geeyam Suryakantham

Geeyam Suryakantham is one gem of the place in R A Puram, Chennai. This particular project by Geeyam Constructions radiates positivity on 0.120 acres. As you step into this place, you’re embraced by the positive vibes of this place. You feel peaceful within the compound, which has a lush, green landscape. In a bustling locality, this is a place of retreat for high-income professionals. The neighbourhood is filled with affluent families and business owners. The highly planned residential locality offers luxury. This is a posh area that elevates your social standing. You get the opportunity to live in a place that already has a reputation in the market. Geeyam Suryakantham in R A Puram values privacy for the residents. It has a single-floor approach in housing, where you don’t have to share walls with the neighbours. Every floor is occupied by one family. The community has just 3 units. You can easily remember people by name as you start interacting with them. The society is developed for people who are star performers. You get a strong operating environment where your growth is constant. The house is developed in a 3 BHK layout. It utilises 2,500 sq. ft. to support your ambitions.

.

Address

Address: 11(5), Greenways Road Extension, Bishop Garden, R.A Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India