Harmony Gurukripa Overview

Property Type Apartments
Project Location T Nagar, Chennai
Bedroom(s) 3 BHK
Unit Sizes 1400 Sq.Ft
Price Range 3.22 Cr * + Other Charges
Rate per Sqft 23,000 *
Total Land Area -
No. of Units 3
Total Floors Stilt + 3 Floors
Possession Under Construction (Jun 2027)

Configuration

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
1400
3.22 Cr *

About Harmony Gurukripa

When home isn’t just a place of peace but also serves as a guiding light, it gives a foundation where everyone learns to dream big and build a unique legacy. Harmony Gurukripa has both in T Nagar, Chennai. This project has a 3 BHK layout that values privacy and growth. Developed by Harmony Residences Pvt Ltd, you get a place which is no ordinary one. Your premium living space is designed with extra rooms, which brings the luxury of adaptability. The spacious rooms stop you from compromising. Your home is organised, as the interiors are well-planned. You also get a dedicated space to work, spend time with friends, and unwind. The floor size of 1,400 sq. ft. ensures your family has the right space to grow without interruption. Every square foot brings freedom that allows natural light and fresh air to dance through your rooms. Your living space is vibrantly alive when you step in after a long day at work. It energises you to pursue the things you love. Harmony Gurukripa in T Nagar has just 3 units, with single-floor sovereignty for the families. You can enjoy the entire area and get an unobstructed view of the city with an expansive balcony. There are 6 much-needed amenities that every urban family looks for.

Address

Address: N Usman Road, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017, India