Pushkars Shree Soundarya Overview

Property Type Apartments
Project Location Anna Nagar, Chennai
Bedroom(s) 3 BHK
Unit Sizes 1550 Sq.Ft
Price Range 3.05 Cr * + Other Charges
Rate per Sqft 19,677 *
Total Land Area 0.11 Acres
No. of Units 8
Total Floors Stilt + 4 Floors
Possession Under Construction (Mar 2027)

Configuration

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
1550
3.05 Cr *

About Pushkars Shree Soundarya

Address

Address: Plot No.3314, Old Door No.AJ-138, New Door No.AJ-98, AJ-Block, 7th Main Road, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Floor Plans & Pricing

3 BHK Flats
1550 Sq.ft
3 BHK Price at 3.05 Cr* (Base Price)

• Cost of Home

    300 L

Principal + Interest

FAQs About Pushkars Shree Soundarya in Anna Nagar, Chennai

Where is Pushkars Shree Soundarya located?

Pushkars Shree Soundarya is located in Anna Nagar, Chennai

What are the unit sizes available in Pushkars Shree Soundarya?

Unit sizes of the Pushkars Shree Soundarya ranges from 1550 Sq.Ft .

What is the price of Pushkars Shree Soundarya in Anna Nagar, Chennai?

The price of Pushkars Shree Soundarya is 3.05 Cr *.

How many units are available in Pushkars Shree Soundarya?

There are about 8 units in this project.

What is the total area of Pushkars Shree Soundarya?

Pushkars Shree Soundarya Built across 0.11 Acres of land.

Projects Near Pushkars Shree Soundarya