Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya Overview

Property Type Apartments
Project Location Medavakkam, Chennai
Bedroom(s) 3 BHK
Unit Sizes 1331 - 1665 Sq.Ft
Price Range 96.99 L - 1.21 Cr * + Other Charges
Rate per Sqft 7,287 *
Total Land Area 15.6 Acres
No. of Units 220
Total Floors Ground + 5 Floors
Possession Under Construction (Dec 2028)
Rera Id TN/35/Building/0227/2025

Configuration

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
1331 - 1665
96.99 L - 1.21 Cr *

About Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya

Certain opportunities have the power to profoundly transform your life, offering a complete lifestyle change that you may have only imagined. Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya in Medavakkam is one such opportunity. Your key to an unparalleled life begins here! Renowned for its excellence, TVS Emerald Haven Realty Limited presents an exclusive collection of 2 and 3-BHK apartments that perfectly combine luxury and comfort. With expansive unit sizes ranging from 975-1665 sq. ft, these residences span a total land area of 15.6 acres. The project accommodates 220 units distributed over 4 blocks, each thoughtfully designed with Ground + 5 Floors, offering a low-density living experience. This residential complex is more than just a home; it's a lifestyle where modern design converges with unparalleled convenience, comfort meets elegance, and your dreams meet reality. Revel in the joy of residing in a community that comprehends your needs and aspirations. Come, join Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya, and embrace the lifestyle you've always envisioned. Your new home is waiting for you! This is the opportunity you never want to miss; seize it today!

Address

Address: Paradise Street, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India.