Vishaka Sairam Overview

Property Type Apartments
Project Location Madipakkam, Chennai
Bedroom(s) 3 BHK
Unit Sizes 1418 - 1805 Sq.Ft
Price Range 1.41 Cr - 1.8 Cr * + Other Charges
Rate per Sqft 9,943 *
Total Land Area 1.4 Grounds
No. of Units 6
Total Floors Stilt + 3 Floors
Possession Under Construction (Apr 2027)

Configuration

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
1418 - 1805
1.41 Cr - 1.8 Cr *

About Vishaka Sairam

A place for practical needs without overhead costs for maintenance. Vishaka Sairam by Vishaka Construction signifies brightness. It is developed for ambitious people who are highly motivated. You can locate this 1.4-grounds project in Madipakkam, Chennai. In this small area, you get a fine living experience. The unit sizes, 1,418 sq. ft. to 1,805 sq. ft., accommodate large families easily. This range of distribution brings variety and distinction to the structure. You feel more connected to the place that aligns with your goals. The Vastu-compliant layouts are open doors to opportunities. Residents are highly driven to achieve their dreams. There are generous open areas to keep you refreshed and enlightened. Vishaka Sairam in Madipakkam is the mark of a new-age development. It satisfies the needs of modern families, especially the working segment of society, who value better living conditions without lifestyle fluff. It has 3 BHK-style homes for families to live with dignity. The community has just 6 families who have an enlarged vision for the future.

Address

Address: Medavakkam Main Road, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

Amenities

  • Lift
  • Car Parking

Floor Plans & Pricing

3 BHK Flats
1418 Sq.ft
1805 Sq.ft
3 BHK Price at 1.41 Cr* (Base Price)
3 BHK Price at 1.80 Cr* (Base Price)

• Cost of Home

    100 L

Principal + Interest

FAQs About Vishaka Sairam in Madipakkam, Chennai

Where is Vishaka Sairam located?

Vishaka Sairam is located in Madipakkam, Chennai

What are the unit sizes available in Vishaka Sairam?

Unit sizes of the Vishaka Sairam ranges from 1418 - 1805 Sq.Ft .